32nd International Conference on
Quantum Probability and Related Topics
Levico Terme,
May 29-June 4, 2011
List of Participants
1)
Luigi Accardi (Roma II, Italy)
2)
Irina Ya. Aref’eva
(Moscow, Russia)
3)
Anton Arnold (Wien, Austria)
4)
Alberto Barchielli (Milano Politecnico, Italy)
5)
Irina Basieva (Växjö-Kalmar, Sweden)
6)
Viacheslav Belavkin
(Nottingham, UK)
7)
Alexander Belton (Lancaster, UK)
8)
9)
Wlodek Bryc
(
10)
Vitonofrio Crismale (
11)
Paolo Da Pelo (Bari, Italy)
12)
Giuseppe Da Prato (SNS Pisa, Italy)
13)
Bata Krishna Das (Lancaster, UK)
14)
Vladimir Dobrev (Sofia, Bulgaria)
15)
Franco Fagnola (Milano Politecnico, Italy)
16)
Philip Feinsilver (Carbondale, USA)
17)
Francesco Fidaleo (Roma II, Italy)
18)
Uwe Franz (Besançon,
France)
19)
Wolfgang Freudenberg (Cottbus)
20)
Julio Cesar Garcia (Iztapalapa,
Mexico)
21)
Malte Gerhold (Greifswald,
Germany)
22)
Toshihide Hara (Tokyo, Japan)
23)
Jaeseong Heo (Hanyang, Korea)
24)
Takeyuki Hida (Nagoya, Japan)
25)
Robin Hudson
(Loughborough, UK)
26)
Satoshi Iriyama (Tokyo, Japan)
27)
Un Cig Ji (Cheongju, Korea)
28)
Andrei Khrennikov (Växjö-Kalmar,
Sweden)
29)
Stefan Kietzmann
(Greifswald, Germany)
30)
Biserka Kolarec
(Zagreb, Croatia)
31)
Yuri Kondratiev (Bielefeld, Germany)
32)
Anna Kula (Besancon,
France)
33)
Hui-Hsiung Kuo (Baton Rouge,
USA)
34)
Alberto Lanconelli (Bari, Italy)
35)
Martin Lindsay (Lancaster, UK)
36)
Yun Gang Lu (Bari, Italy)
37)
Milosz Michalski (Torun, Poland)
38)
Naofumi Muraki (Iwate, Japan)
39)
Lukas Neumann (Wien, Austria)
40)
Nobuaki Obata (Tohoku, Japan)
41)
Leopoldo Pantaleón-Martínez (Iztapalapa, Mexico)
42)
Alexander Pechen (Moscow, Russia)
43)
Roberto Quezada Batalla (Iztapalapa,
Mexico)
44)
Florin Radulescu (Roma
II, Italy)
45)
Habib Rebei (Gabes, Tunisia)
46)
Hafedh Rguigui (Tunis, Tunisia)
47)
Anis Riahi (Gabes,
48)
Michael Roeckner (
49)
Kimiaki Saito (Meijo, Japan)
50)
Michael Schurmann (Greifswald,
Germany)
51)
Michael Skeide (Campobasso, Italy)
52)
Si Si (Aichi-ken, Japan)
53)
Kalyan Sinha (Bangalore, India)
54)
Oleg Smolyanov (Moscow,
Russia)
55)
Luigi Sportelli (Bari, Italy)
56)
Alessandro Toigo (Milano Politecnico, Italy)
57)
Igor Volovich (Moscow, Russia)
58)
Wilhelm von
Waldenfels (
59)
Noboru Watanabe
(Tokyo, Japan)
60)
Janusz
Wysoczanski (